Girls Track

Saturday, March 23, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hughes at Northwest 11:00 AM
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Aiken at Winton Woods TBA
Woodward at Winton Woods TBA
Saturday, March 30, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Gamble Montessori at Stan Steidel invitational (Holmes HS) 11:00 AM Covington, Ky
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Gamble Montessori at Ripley Invitational 04:30 PM Ripley, Ohio
Woodward at Sidney TBA
Friday, April 5, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shroder at Coaches Classic 04:00 PM
Hughes at Coaches Classic 04:30 PM CHCA
Aiken at CHCA TBA
Saturday, April 6, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati College Prep at Princeton 09:00 AM
Woodward at Princeton TBA
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shroder at Norwood Invitational 04:00 PM
Riverview East at Norwood 04:30 PM
Gamble Montessori at New Richmond Invitational 04:30 PM New Richmond, Ohio
Woodward at Norwood TBA
Aiken at Norwood TBA
Thursday, April 11, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati College Prep at Mt. Healthy 04:00 PM
Hughes at Mt. Healthy 04:30 PM
Friday, April 12, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Aiken at Grant Co., KY TBA
Woodward at Georgetown TBA
Monday, April 15, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Aiken at St. Henry, KY TBA
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hughes at Withrow Lady Tigers 04:00 PM
Cincinnati College Prep at Deer Park 04:00 PM
Gamble Montessori at Deer Park invitational 04:30 PM Deer Park, Ohio
Hughes at Colerain 04:30 PM
Riverview East at Deer Park 04:30 PM
Shroder at Deer Park Invitational 05:00 PM
Woodward at Finneytown TBA
Thursday, April 18, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hughes at Miamisburg 04:30 PM
Woodward at Elder TBA
Friday, April 19, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hughes at Trotwood Madison 04:00 PM
Gamble Montessori at Trotwood Invitational 04:30 PM Trotwood, Ohio
Aiken at Ludlow, KY TBA
Saturday, April 20, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shroder at Downtown Go Around 08:00 AM
Riverview East at St. Bernard 09:00 AM
Cincinnati College Prep at Taft 09:00 AM
Woodward at Taft TBA
Aiken at Campbell Co., KY TBA
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hughes at Milford 04:00 PM
Gamble Montessori at Taylor HS Invitational 04:30 PM North Bend, Ohio
Aiken at Taylor Invitational TBA
Thursday, April 25, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Aiken at Ken Turner TBA
Saturday, April 27, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hughes at Edwin Moses Relays 09:00 AM
Riverview East at Seven Hills 09:00 PM
Sunday, April 28, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hughes at McNicholas 04:30 PM
Monday, April 29, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati College Prep at CHCA 04:00 PM
Aiken at CHCA TBA
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hughes at CHCA 04:30 PM
Gamble Montessori at Mariemont Invitational 04:30 PM Mariemont, Ohio
Thursday, May 2, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati College Prep at Oak Hills 04:00 PM
Friday, May 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Aiken at Walton Verona, KY TBA
Monday, May 6, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
CMAC Championship 04:30 PM